2017 NATIONAL RESULTS

TEAM RESULTS

JR. PARADE CORPS - JANET'S TWIRLING SWEETHEARTS

JR. SHOW CORPS -  JANET'S TWIRLING SWEETHEARTS

SR. SHOW CORPS - FULL FORCE GRANDMA'S ATTIC 

JUV. STRUT LINE - SHOWSTOPPERS STRUT

JR. STRUT LINE - TNT STARLETTES LOVE RUNS

SR. STRUT LINE - ROCKOLA TWIRLERS

HIGH SCHOOL LINE - HOLT H.S MAJORETTES

NOVICE MIN. TWIRL TEAM SMALL - REVOLUTION

NOV. JUV. TWIRL TEAM SMALL - FULL FORCE ORANGNE

NOVICE SR. TWIRL TEAM SMALL - JOY'S JEMS BATON

JR. TWIRL SMALL - HI SOCIETY BATON - CORVETTE

SR. TWIRL TEAM SMALL - SHOWSTOPPERS

NOV. TWIRL TEAM LARGE - REVOLUTION

JR. TWIRL TEAM LARGE - LIMITED EDITION

SR. DANCE LINE - JSD DANCE LINE

NOV. DANCE/TWIRL SMALL TINY TOT - FULL FORCE 

NOV. DANCE/TWIRL SMALL MINIATURE - A NEW DIMENSION

NOV. DANCE/TWIRL SMALL JUVENILE - JUV. ANGELS

NOV. DANCE/TWIRL SMALL JUNIOR - EXTREME HOT SHOTS

NOV. DANCE/TWIRL SMALL SENIOR - SR. ANGELS

NOV. DANCE/TWIRL LARGE JUVENILE - REVOLUTION AUSTIN POWERS

NOV. DANCE/TWIRL LARGE JUNIOR - REVOLUTION EMERGENCY

NOV. DANCE/TWIRL LARGE SENIOR - FULL FORCE BLUE

DANCE/TWIRL SMALL JUVENILE - SHOWSTOPPERS NOVA GIRL

DANCE/TWIRL SMALL JUNIOR - TNT STARLETTES UPTOWN FUNK

DANCE/TWIRL SMALL SENIOR - SHOWSTOPPERS SMOOTH CRIMINAL

DANCE/TWIRL LARGE JUVENILE - SHOWSTOPPERS BE OUR GUEST

DANCE/TWIRL LARGE JUNIOR - SHOWSTOPPERS PTX

DANCE/TWIRL LARGE SENIOR - SYLVANIA TWIRLING STARS

 SHOW TEAM MINIATURE - TNT STARLETTES CALIFORNIA GIRLS

SHOW TEAM JUVENILE - TNT STARLETTES DESCENDANTS 

SHOW TEAM JUNIOR - SHOWSTOPPERS PIRATES

SHOW TEAM SENIOR - SYLVANIA TWIRLING STARS DISNEY MASTERPIECE

POM POM TEAM TINY TOT - TNT STARLETTES WORK

POM POM TEAM MINIATURE - TNT STARLETTES BOY BAND

POM POM TEAM JUVENILE - TNT STARLETTES ATTITUDE

POM POM TEAM JUNIOR - TNT STARLETTES FANCY

POM POM TEAM SENIOR - SR. SHAKERS




INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

NOVICE 

3-5 BRIA HECTOR

6-7 ADISYN SCHAFER

8-9 MARIAH SALDANA

10-11 KATRINA GRACE

12-13 KELSEY BITNER

14-15 ERICA KAUFFMAN

16-23 HEDI EDDER

BEGINER 

3-5 SCARLETT SCHULTZ

6-7 SAVANNA BENDER

8-9 AINSLEE WAGGONER

10-11 KEELY SMITH

12-13 JOCELYN MARTIN

14-15 ISABELL GOTH

16-23 APRIL GABLE 

INTERMEDIATE PRINCESS

3-5 KYLA BREWER

8-9 ALLIE DUVALL

10-11 KATELYN GILLHESPY

12-13 LAUREN HEIMERT

14-15 SABRINA ACKERMAN

16-23 STEPHANIE HILL

WMF QUEEN PRE-TEEN 10-11

NOEL CROCK

WMF QUEEN PETITE 12-13

KACIE ARNER

WMF QUEEN JUNIOR 14-15

REILLY HOELLEIN

2017 SENIOR WORLD MAJORETTE FESTIVAL QUEEN & COLLEGIATE TWIRLER

CAROLYN GREGORY



2017 WORLD MAJORETTE FESTIVAL QUEENS

NOEL CROCK, KACIE ARNER, REILLY HOELLEIN AND CAROLYN GREGORY (LEFT TO RIGHT)